• Log in
  • Registration
  • English ▾
  • United States, Woodbridge ▾
Forgot your password?
Показать все отели этого места RussiaCentral Federal DistrictTver OblastKimrskiy rayonTitovskoe selskoe poselenie (Kimrskiy r-n)Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n)

Buildings and area

Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia

Sea and Beach

Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia

Entertainments and sports

Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia

Health and Beauty

Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia

Rooms at the hotel

Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
Fordevind club , Pritykino derevnya (Kimrskiy r-n), Russia
  • Fordevind club

    Hotel: Fordevind club club
    Local name: Фордевинд клуб
    Address: Тверская обл., Кимрский р-н., дер. Притыкино
    Address: Тверская обл., Кимрский р-н., дер. Притыкино
  • Rating TURY.ru6.0 on 1 reviews
    Territory
    8.0 ▾
    The hotel building
    10 ▾
    Rooms at the hotel
    6.0 ▾
    Service in the hotel
    8.0 ▾
    Meals
    4.0 ▾
    Personnel
    4.0 ▾
    Pleasure & Leisure
    6.0 ▾
    Sport
    2.0 ▾
  • Hotel Description Fordevind club

    How to get there

    Hotel Fordevind club (Фордевинд клуб) is located in Russia at the address: Тверская обл., Кимрский р-н., дер. Притыкино
    • GPS coordinates
      Nearest settlements
    • city
      Nearest transport hubs
    • airports

    Buildings and area hotel

      Hotel buildings
    • building floor
      Hotel management
    • hotel is part of the network
      The size of the hotel
    • маленький отель (<50 номеров)

    Rooms at the hotel

    • Number of rooms
      Bathroom and WC
    • shower
    • toilet
    • washbasin
      Beds
    • bed
      Equipments
    • DVD-Player
    • TV - tv set
    • air conditioner
    • mini-bar ($)
    • music center
      Room service
    • Cleaning of rooms
    • Linen Change in room

    Meals

        Cuisine
      • cuisine russian
        Places to eat and drink
      • bar
      • restaurant
        Special menus
      • seafood

      Service in the hotel

        Business services
      • conference hall ($)
      • meeting room ($)
      • programs for team building ($)
        Parking
      • heliport ($)

      Entertainments and sports

        Entertainment and leisure
      • animation by day
      • excursion programs ($)
      • nightclub ($)
        Health and Beauty
      • SPA ($)
      • russian bath ($)
      • sauna ($)
        Sport
      • bike rental ($)
      • billiards ($)
      • bowling ($)
        Swimming pools
      • indoor swimming pool ($)
        Water Sports
      • fishing ($)
      • motorboats ($)
      • water skiing ($)
      • yacht club ($)
      • yacht rentals ($)
        Winter sports
      • ice rink ($)
      • skis ($)
      • snowmobile ($)

      Orientation of hotel

        Type of holiday
      • active
      • business
      • relaxing
      • youth
        Which people resting in the hotel
      • Russian
        Whom adopts hotel
      • adults
      • business people
      • companies
      • youth
        Стиль
      • ordinary
    • Hotels near Fordevind club

    • Video Tourists Fordevind club

    • Reviews about the hotel Fordevind club

      Forde vind

      Отдыхали в апреле 2012 года. Ехали из Москвы, дорога была нормальная, пока не началась непосредственно к отелю. Как только началась дорога из Ратмино (что-то типо центра этой деревни) к Притыкино дорога стала такая, что впору только на тракторе ехать. До сих пор не пойму как мы там не оставили амортизаторы вместе с колесами... Дорога реально "волнообразная". Территория вокруг отеля небольшая, но зеленая и красивая. Есть волейбольная и футбольная площадки, деревянный корабль, небольшой детский ... Прочитать полностью ▹▹▹
      • 18.02.2013
      • 685
      Кира

      Майские 2011 в Яхт-клуб Фордевинд (Fordevind)

      Останавливались в отеле на майские 2 взр + 2 ребёнка (8 и 1,6 лет). Жили в номере люкс в дебаркадере. Номер большой,просторный с панорамным видом на реку. Заселяют и выписывают очень быстро. На этом "быстро" заканчивается. На обед накрывают очень медленно. Нам в итоге дали нарезанного хлеба только по второй просьбе. Соль тоже пришлось просить. Персонал вроде вниматетельный, но совершенно не расторопный. Младший ребёнок весь извёлся, пока принесли суп и второе. Сама еда вкусная. Шведский стол тол... Прочитать полностью ▹▹▹
    • Tourists photos Fordevind club

      Фото отеля Fordevind club

      3 photo
      • 18.02.2013
      • 3 photo
      Кира
    • Last update hotel information 28.08.2017